Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for 10256, New York, NY.

Apartments for Rent in 10256, New York, NY

15,105 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Hamilton Cove
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,272+
    1 BED
    $3,907+
    2 BEDS
    $5,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $6,651
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $6,784

    Hamilton Cove

    800 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (973) 281-4928
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475

    Hudson Heights

    3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 227-3539
  3. Interior Photo - 420 W 42nd St
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,300+
    1 BED
    $4,200+
    2 BEDS
    $5,362+
    3 BEDS
    $6,500+

    420 W 42nd St

    420 W 42nd St, New York, NY 10036
  4. Interior Photo - Parc Vendome
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,700+

    Parc Vendome

    332-350 W 57th St, New York, NY 10019
  5. Building Photo - 505 W 37th St
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,947+
    2 BEDS
    $5,844+

    505 W 37th St

    499 10th Ave, New York, NY 10018
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,959+
    1 BED
    $4,336+
    2 BEDS
    $6,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698

    Harbor 1500

    1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (973) 381-2864
  7. Building Photo - Embankment House
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,933+
    1 BED
    $3,348+
    2 BEDS
    $4,310+
    3 BEDS
    $5,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $5,525
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $5,618

    Embankment House

    270 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (844) 730-3769
  8. Building Photo - Half Moon Harbour
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,217+
    2 BEDS
    $3,563+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,149 - $5,943
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,217 - $6,011

    Half Moon Harbour

    7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 306-1059
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,534+
    1 BED
    $2,913+
    2 BEDS
    $3,991+
    3 BEDS
    $7,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393

    West Side Square

    1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 203-7144
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,648+
    1 BED
    $4,386+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+
    3 BEDS
    $8,644+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356

    Courtyard at Jefferson

    800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (973) 860-3163
  12. Interior Photo - Observer Park
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $4,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,242 - $5,335
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,242 - $5,335

    Observer Park

    51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 227-2165
  13. Interior Photo - The Enclave
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+

    The Enclave

    675 Monmouth St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,859+
    2 BEDS
    $5,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911

    1000 Jefferson Street Apartments

    1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 304-7870
  15. Building Photo - 212 E 70th St
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,190+

    212 E 70th St

    212 E 70th St, New York, NY 10021
  16. Building Photo - Riverside Terrace
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Riverside Terrace

    6117 Boulevard East, West New York, NJ 07093
  17. Building Photo - Northvale II
    Good Value
    STUDIO - 4 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Northvale II

    725 Willow Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in New York

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.