Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Shoreline, WA

1,498 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,618

    ION Town Center

    18004 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 984-3575
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    Verdant

    108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 984-2052
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047

    The LINE

    132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (877) 803-2388
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+

    Alta Norra

    17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 590-2912
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Zinnia

    2300 N 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (866) 598-2689
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+

    Canopy

    18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (844) 415-0676
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,313+
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,138

    3030 Lake City

    3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 207-8957
  8. Building Photo - Solara
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $3,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $3,793
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,209

    Solara

    12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125
    (425) 448-6496
  9. Building Photo - Linden Highlands
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,009
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,031

    Linden Highlands

    17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 673-3748
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,889
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,119

    Civitas Apartments

    2152 N 185th St, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 207-8831
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+

    Array

    14027 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125
    (425) 522-8220
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+

    Andante

    3031 NE 137th St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (425) 587-8376
  13. Building Photo - The Ballinger
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+

    The Ballinger

    19921 19th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155
  14. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    127 NE 164th St Unit upper

    127 NE 164th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
  15. Building Photo - Geo
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,756+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Geo

    17990 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
  16. Building Photo - Two 10 by Vintage
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+

    Two 10 by Vintage

    18110 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+

    Forest Hills Estates

    1311 N 175th Shoreline St, Shoreline, WA 98133
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,726+

    Malmo

    1210 N 152nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133
Showing 42 of 49 results, Page 1 of 2

Shoreline at a Glance