Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minor
-
3 BEDS$2,375
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$8,394Base Rent$8,386 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
-
-
Call for RentClearwater Apartments - Star Apartments
167 11th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
3 BEDS$1,175Bryant Manor Phase I
1801 E Yesler Way, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$9,645Base Rent$9,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,6452214 E Terrace St Unit SI ID1324832P
2214 E Terrace St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,806Base Rent$7,806Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,806935 13th Ave Unit SI ID1036004P
935 13th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,826Base Rent$7,826Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,826
1916 E Spruce St Unit SI ID1036059P
1916 E Spruce St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$13,408Base Rent$13,408Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$13,408
1914 E Jefferson St Unit SI ID1324826P
1914 E Jefferson St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,910Base Rent$4,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,910
210 20th Ave S
210 20th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,0001412 20th Ave Unit C
1412 20th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5001639 23rd Ave