Apartments for Rent in Lake Union - Page 7
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,250
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,1954046 8th Ave NE Unit 319
4046 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,295
2600 2nd Ave Unit 216
2600 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,650362 Aloha St
362 Aloha St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,7001808 Minor Ave
1808 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100
530 Melrose Ave E
530 Melrose Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,100
211 Summit Ave E Unit 112
211 Summit Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400
324 Aloha St Unit A
324 Aloha St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,495Ferry House Apartments
1531 10th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for RentCarolina Court Apartment Homes
527 Eastlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,418+
Alley South Lake Union
241 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$3,432+Base Rent$1,783 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $3,662
Radius
400 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$850
2371 Franklin Apartments in Eastlake
2371 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$2,079Annaliese
118 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,895+Minor Tower Apartments - Located in Eastlake
2525 Minor Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,234
Anchor Flats
1511 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$2,621+Base Rent$1,557 - $3,198Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $3,205
Equinox Apartments
1524 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 BEDS$2,495
The Nordic
2037 Boylston Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,850Roanoke Court
2523-2529 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO$995Abbey Park Apartments
1917 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,609+
The Cairns
422 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,642+Base Rent$2,116 - $3,811Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,121 - $3,811
AMLI 535
535 Pontius Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,095
1800 Eastlake Apts (Scenic)
1800 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$1,811 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,789Union SLU
905 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,175+Cumulus SLU
717 N Dexter Ave, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,787+1 BED$1,950+
Waterton Eastlake Apartments
2201 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO$1,195
Yale
2037 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 BEDS$2,599
Union View
1620 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Call for RentOndine Eastlake
2210 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,104+Stellar
1405 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$965+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,999+
Flow Eastlake Apartments
3150 Fairview Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Lakeview Apartments
1905 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,688+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,946+
Union Bay
526 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$3,319+Taylor 28
100 Taylor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$3,290 - $11,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,295 - $11,505Helm
602 Terry Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$2,280+
Eastlake 2851 Apartments
2851 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,385+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,850 - $8,725Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,385 - $8,730
Mera
630 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Call for Rent
Eastlake Flats
2820 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO$1,173Casa Pacifica
1167 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Call for RentAdmiral
2339 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for Rent
z-051425-The Lofts at 325 Westlake
325 Westlake Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Call for Rent
The Villa
1909 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102
Seattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Holly Park 456 Sq Ft $1,448/mo
- Mt Baker 594 Sq Ft $1,471/mo
- Brighton 515 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
- Lake City 627 Sq Ft $1,541/mo
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway 695 Sq Ft $1,546/mo
- Dunlap 589 Sq Ft $1,551/mo
- Bitter Lake 581 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- South Delridge 487 Sq Ft $1,658/mo
- Roxhill 544 Sq Ft $1,659/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Seattle $2,254/mo
- Burien $1,681/mo
- Mercer Island $2,775/mo
- Lake Forest Park $1,717/mo
- Tukwila $1,831/mo
- Bellevue $2,863/mo
- Mountlake Terrace $1,920/mo
- Bainbridge Island $2,316/mo
- Kirkland $2,529/mo