One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lake Union - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,570Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,570 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,695258 E Newton St Unit Apt 1
258 E Newton St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950Queens Court Large Charming 1 Bedroom Available Now! Highly Desirable Queen Anne Location Unit 209
124 Warren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300
2720 3rd Ave Unit 510
2720 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,2952600 2nd Ave Unit 216
2600 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,7001808 Minor Ave
1808 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100
530 Melrose Ave E
530 Melrose Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$2,495
Ferry House Apartments
1531 10th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,280
Eastlake 2851 Apartments
2851 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for RentCarolina Court Apartment Homes
527 Eastlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,418Alley South Lake Union
241 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790Base Rent$1,783 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,576
Radius
400 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,079
Annaliese
118 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,721
Minor Tower Apartments - Located in Eastlake
2525 Minor Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,234Anchor Flats
1511 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,621Base Rent$2,614 - $3,198Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,621 - $3,205Equinox Apartments
1524 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,850
Roanoke Court
2523-2529 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,849
The Cairns
422 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,391Base Rent$2,386 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $2,965
AMLI 535
535 Pontius Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,0951800 Eastlake Apts (Scenic)
1800 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,237Base Rent$2,232 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,131Union SLU
905 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,975
Cumulus SLU
717 N Dexter Ave, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,950
Waterton Eastlake Apartments
2201 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for Rent
Union View
1620 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Call for RentOndine Eastlake
2210 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,104Stellar
1405 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,250
Flow Eastlake Apartments
3150 Fairview Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,595
Lakeview Apartments
1905 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,077
Union Bay
526 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,919Taylor 28
100 Taylor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,295Base Rent$3,290 - $4,030Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,295 - $4,035Helm
602 Terry Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,385Base Rent$2,850 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,385 - $3,490
Mera
630 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Call for Rent
z-051425-The Lofts at 325 Westlake
325 Westlake Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Call for Rent
The Villa
1909 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for RentVilla Capri
1938 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for RentJune Court Apartments
2707 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for Rent
LYLA Eastlake Apartments
2600 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for Rent
Boston Apartments
100 E Boston St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,950
Oriana Apartments
416 Summit Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,785Varick
503 E Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,117Domaine
2483 Birch Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065Base Rent$2,060 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,353
708 Uptown
708 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
Seattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Holly Park 456 Sq Ft $1,448/mo
- Mt Baker 594 Sq Ft $1,471/mo
- Brighton 515 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
- Lake City 627 Sq Ft $1,541/mo
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway 695 Sq Ft $1,546/mo
- Dunlap 589 Sq Ft $1,551/mo
- Bitter Lake 581 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- South Delridge 487 Sq Ft $1,658/mo
- Roxhill 544 Sq Ft $1,659/mo