Studio Apartments for Rent in Downtown Seattle - Page 3
-
-
Price Drop. $465 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free -
Good Value -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767Base Rent$1,762 - $1,817Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,822
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687Base Rent$1,650 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $1,957
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886Base Rent$1,798 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $2,021
Viktoria
1915 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789Base Rent$1,781 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $1,887
Coppins Well
1000 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $384 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Price Drop. $233 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,704Base Rent$1,700 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,599
Shoresmith
1170 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Call for Rent
Clearwater Apartments - Star Apartments
167 11th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special
Seattle at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Seattle
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Southern Heights-Boulevard Park 652 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Holly Park 456 Sq Ft $1,448/mo
- Mt Baker 594 Sq Ft $1,471/mo
- Brighton 515 Sq Ft $1,521/mo
- Lake City 627 Sq Ft $1,541/mo
- Bryn Mawr-Skyway 695 Sq Ft $1,546/mo
- Dunlap 589 Sq Ft $1,551/mo
- Bitter Lake 581 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- Roxhill 544 Sq Ft $1,659/mo
- North College Park 622 Sq Ft $1,667/mo