Cheap Apartments for Rent in Fremont - Page 2
-
1 BED$2,131 -
Call for RentSouthwind Apartments
310 N 46th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 BED$2,150REV Fremont
317 NW 41st St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 BED$2,195Portal Apartments
743 N 35th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Call for Rent4301 Woodland Park
4301 Woodland Park Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$4,195+Grand Vue Lofts
4035 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200469 N 36th St Unit B
469 N 36th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,263St. James Tower
920 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Call for Rent
Equinox Building
711 N 35th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,290 - $4,969Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $4,790The Cline
3665 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,336+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,678+
Artline
3609 1st Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395INCREDIBLE PRICE! Lovely CITY VIEW 2-Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Fremont Area w/Garage Parking!!
4031 Aurora Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,495The Noble Apartments
4301 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Call for RentCarmel Apartments
807 N 40th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,570Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5703920 Stone Way N Unit SI FL4-ID566
3920 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Call for RentDeSoto Arms Apartments
4435 Phinney Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Call for RentChen Apartments
312 N 39th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7004615 Fremont Ave N
4615 Fremont Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,940Base Rent$2,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9403920 Stone Way N Unit SI FL3-ID564
3920 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4004253 Palatine Ave N
4253 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,430Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4303600 Palatine Ave N Unit SI FL1-ID706