Cheap Apartments for Rent in Picnic Point-North Lynnwood
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,894+
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,250+Meadows at Martha Lake
16202 Meadow Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good Value1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$1,993+4 BEDS$2,225+
The Vantage
12909 Mukilteo Speedway, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,150+Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,819Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,904
Knox
16200 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,355+
A'Cappella
15001 35th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,450+Canyon Springs
15914 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,399+Novela
16604 48th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,133+
Allegro Apartments
16605 Ash Way, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,784
Keeler's Corner
4525 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,7992 Bedroom Duplex in Lynnwood.
3526 132nd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,045+
Avalon Alderwood
2510 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,881 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,877
Avana One Six Four
3333 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$2,032 - $2,270Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,270The Seasons
3711 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,195Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,19515415 35th Ave W Unit e201
15415 35th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,695+Elevate
4800 168th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,45015026 40th Ave W Unit 14-401
15026 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,750Spectacular Serene Lake 2012 TH – Great Location!
3303 132nd Pl SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
3303 132nd Pl SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,830Base Rent$2,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8302510 164th St SW Unit SI FL3-ID4230A
2510 164th St SW, North Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,910Base Rent$2,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9102510 164th St SW Unit SI FL0-ID4064A
2510 164th St SW, North Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,940Base Rent$2,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9402510 164th St SW Unit SI FL3-ID3920A