Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Olympia

383 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,688
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,657 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,283

    Callen

    1404 Brittany Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 634-4568
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,490

    The Elowen

    5224 15th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 515-4715
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,150

    Arrow Apartments

    7415 Hawks Prairie Rd NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 634-0094
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,946 - $2,097

    Britton Place

    6655 Britton Pky NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 464-2654
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,116
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,881 - $2,131
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $2,141

    The Dakota

    6205 Pacific Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    (360) 995-1309
  6. 2x2 - 979 SF - Living Room - 6Wood Flats
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,040
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $2,498

    6Wood Flats

    4410 6th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
    (360) 995-1973
  7. Building Photo - Trailside
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,775

    Trailside

    3806 12th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,257

    Modera Lacey

    5499 15th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Showing 42 of 49 results, Page 1 of 2

Lacey at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Lacey

East Olympia Neighborhood in Lacey, WA

So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in East Olympia. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in East Olympia.

With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 49 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.