Apartments under $1,300 for Rent in Kennewick, WA
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875+1 BED$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,295
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $147 Off
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
The Clark
1801 W Lewis St, Pasco, WA 99301 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,275+Three Rivers Place Apartments
4711 W Metaline Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,429Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,514Sage Creek
4302 W Hood Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,370
Clearwater Bay Apartments
5225 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,215+
Village at Grandridge
425 N Columbia Center Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
1 BED$1,100Avalon Court Apartments
801 N Tweedt St, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,051+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,277+Heatherstone
1114 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,150+
Highlander Apartments
3030 W 4th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100
29 E 2nd Ave Unit C
29 E 2nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,095
3510 W 10th Ave Unit B
3510 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,20017 W 24th Ave Unit A2
17 W 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200
17 W 24th Ave Unit B1
17 W 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050
1702 W 7th Pl Unit B
1702 W 7th Pl, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050
1618 W 7th Pl Unit A
1618 W 7th Pl, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+
Clearwater Square
5031 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Call for Rent
Cedars Apartments
3400 W 1st Pl, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
Call for Rent
Morain Estates
3605 W Kennewick Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,276
Evergreen Ridge Apartments
1775 Columbia Park Trl, Richland, WA 99352
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersKennewick at a Glance
Kennewick, WA Apartments for Rent