Furnished Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA
-
STUDIO$1,425
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,232+2 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$3,195 - $9,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,232 - $9,632
Vela
140 Lake St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$27,770+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Seattle
4220 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,189+3 BEDS$4,242+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,242
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,720Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,097 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$7,750+Base Rent$2,500 - $7,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $7,750
Boardwalk
434 Kirkland Way, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+
Catalina Community
2210 132nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,40011011 NE 9th St Unit GO FL4-ID122
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,530Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,5308300 160th Ave NE Unit PL FL6-ID898
8300 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,485+4 BEDS$1,310+5 BEDS$1,265+
Nolan
4717 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,767 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,393
Chroma
1212 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,475 - $15,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $15,530
The M Seattle
4700 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,477+2 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$3,470 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,477 - $7,889
The Olivian
809 Olive Way, Seattle, WA 98101 -
-
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,220+
Bennett Properties Inc. DBA Villa Bonita
9823 NE 130th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,112Base Rent$2,112 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $2,150
4730 California
4730 California Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8,719Base Rent$8,719Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,719
11000 NE 10th St Unit GO ID1280453P
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,170Base Rent$4,170Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,170
3007 Beacon Ave S Unit GO ID1284576P
3007 Beacon Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,550Base Rent$3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,550
16080 NE 85th St Unit GO FL4-ID3117A
16080 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,940Base Rent$2,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,940
362 Bellevue Way NE Unit GO FL5-ID974
362 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals