Cheap Apartments for Rent in Downtown Bellevue
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$2,682+
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,900+Le Chateau Apartments
1111 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$1,695Bellevue Vista Apartments
1051-1079 108th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800118 107th Avenue Northeast Unit B210
118 107th Avenue Northeast, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,927 - $5,778Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $5,829
Broadstone Savoie
35 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,795+Bellevue 10
10050 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,869+Ellington at Bellevue
11200 NE 11th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,9750bd/1ba Bellevue Condo Unit 801
1100 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,477+
BellCentre
108 Avenue Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value -
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,813+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,165+Venn at Main
10333 NE 1st St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,10010232 NE 10th St
10232 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,1501Bd/1Ba Seattle Condo Unit 614
1085 103rd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,160Base Rent$2,160Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,16010333 Main St Unit SI FL3-ID833
10333 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$2,195Aventine Apartment Homes
211 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,233+1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$2,228 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $4,188AMLI Bellevue Park
10001 NE 1st St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,377+City Square Bellevue
938 110th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,219+Belcarra
10688 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,270Base Rent$2,270Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,27010333 Main St Unit SI FL5-ID620
10333 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,282 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,025Park Metro
11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,645+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,475+
Avalon Bellevue
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,418
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$4,276+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Discounts -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,460Base Rent$2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,46011000 NE 10th St Unit SI FL1-ID251
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,637+Courtyard Off Main
136 102nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,510Base Rent$2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,51010595 Main St Unit SI FL4-ID715
10595 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,510Base Rent$2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,51011000 NE 10th St Unit SI FL2-ID983