Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Richmond City County, VA.

Townhomes under $500 in Richmond City County, VA

5,340 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 700 West 44
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $1,597
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,602

    700 West 44

    4500 Bassett Ave, Richmond, VA 23225
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $4,007
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,573

    The Ella Scotts Addition

    3810 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 781-3059
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Plus Fees

    The Guild

    900 N Allen Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 409-9530
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bakery

    127 N 17th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 999-5878
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Plus Fees

    The Ace

    1201 N Arthur Ashe Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 217-7460
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $4,001
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,905

    The Icon

    1209 Mactavish Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-9739
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Mill Lofts

    1418 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 723-6621
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,181+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,526
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,528

    2000 Riverside Apartments

    2000 Riverside Dr, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 781-3755
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $2,886
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,197
    - 12 Month Lease

    Malvern Manor Apartments

    41 1/2 Malvern Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 709-3671
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,805

    The Hudson

    700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 404-9576
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Plus Fees

    Main2525

    2525 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 409-2567
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $2,123
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,129

    Residences at Richmond Trust

    629 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 781-3850
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,645

    Model Tobacco Lofts

    1100 Richmond Hwy, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3826
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Abby on Stuart

    3215 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 944-8886
  15. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,647
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,416

    The Carousel

    2400 Grayland Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 409-9624
  16. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $4,187
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $4,104

    South Falls Tower

    111 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3346
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,253
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,338

    Ashley Park

    6901 Marlowe Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 944-8638
  18. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,769
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,722

    Hydro

    101 Manchester Rd, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 626-9830
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,380

    The Waterford At Rocketts Landing

    4501 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 781-3048
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Orleans

    501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 376-8394
  21. Interior Photo - Villas at Cedarhurst
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,599

    Villas at Cedarhurst

    5950 Westower Ct, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 781-9120
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $3,976
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,976

    Circ Apartments

    1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-3977
  23. Building Photo - Shiplock Views