Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments with Rent Specials Newport News, VA
588 Rentals
-
2 Months Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,519+
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,550+
Christopher Crossing
11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,943
Cambridge Apartments
5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
Monarch Crossing
13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,241 - $1,552Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,552
Harborstone
761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,823+
MAA Radius
900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,168Base Rent$1,049 - $1,149Required Monthly Fees$119 - $179Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,328- 12 Month Lease
Autumn Lakes Apartments
360 Roseman Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225
Watermans Crossing Apartments
638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026
The Villages at City Center
828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,590+
Woods of Jefferson
205 Rotunda Cir, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,992+
Compass at City Center
500 Waters Edge Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,625+
Turlington Oaks Apartments
414 Turlington Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,120+Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly Fees$75 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,180- 12 Month Lease
Huntington on the James
312 73rd St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,960+
Turnberry Wells
574 Turnberry Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,358+
Hidenwood - Hiden Place Apartments
300 Hidenwood Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,819Base Rent$1,800 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $1,869Hickory Point Townhomes
399 Hickory Point Blvd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+Chestnut Arms Apartments
6300 Grossman Pl, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Earle of Warwick Square
43 Saybrooke Ct, Newport News, VA 23606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,119 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,590
Springhouse Apartments
100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,173 - $1,891Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,926
The Landing at Oyster Point
961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,129+
Uptown Apartments
870 Lucas Creek Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$905+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+
Hartford at Anchor Point
541 Randolph Rd, Newport News, VA 23601 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,967+
Northhampton Reserve
165 Kathann Dr, Hampton, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,450Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,450
Westwood Apartments
101 Maywood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,061+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,015+Silver Hill at Arboretum Apartments