Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Manassas City County, VA

142 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 9606 Jefferson St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    9606 Jefferson St

    9606 Jefferson St, Manassas, VA 20110
  2. Building Photo - Brentwood Apartment Homes
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Apartment Homes

    8669 Devonshire Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  3. Building Photo - Colonial Village Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,495

    Colonial Village Apartments

    9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 621-7956
  4. STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,782

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  5. Building Photo - 8395 Buttress Ln
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    8395 Buttress Ln Unit 102

    8395 Buttress Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
  6. Building Photo - 9209 Hood Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845

    9209 Hood Rd

    9209 Hood Rd, Manassas, VA 20110
  7. Building Photo - 9000 Merrimack Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    9000 Merrimack Dr

    9000 Merrimack Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  8. Building Photo - 9003 Merrimack Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    9003 Merrimack Dr

    9003 Merrimack Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    8383 Buttress Ln Unit 102

    8383 Buttress Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
  10. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,638

    Messenger Place

    9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 454-5526
  11. Building Photo - 8582 Adamson St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    8582 Adamson St

    8582 Adamson St, Manassas, VA 20110
  12. Building Photo - 8421 McKenzie Cir
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    8421 McKenzie Cir

    8421 McKenzie Cir, Manassas, VA 20110
  13. Building Photo - 9014 Sudley Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    9014 Sudley Rd

    9014 Sudley Rd, Manassas, VA 20110
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    8970 Miles Pl

    8970 Miles Pl, Manassas, VA 20110
  15. Building Photo - 9546 Buttonbush Ct
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    9546 Buttonbush Ct

    9546 Buttonbush Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  16. Building Photo - 9535 Center St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850