Keyword Search

Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Langley AFB, VA

1,133 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $1,957
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $1,987

    Bridgewater at Town Center

    507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3710
  2. 1 BED
    $1,252
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282

    Community Apartments

    1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 982-3456
  3. 1 BED
    $1,587
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $1,889

    The Constellation on King

    27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 964-0481
  4. 1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,967
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,018

    Trail Creek

    2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2882
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,390

    Jefferson Flats

    11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7183
  6. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apartments of Merrimac

    3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3818
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Creek Apartments

    1115 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3667
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington on the James

    312 73rd St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-6969
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    4 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Hampton At Langley

    611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 720-7642
  10. Interior Photo - Courts at Yorkshire Downs
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $1,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,618

    Courts at Yorkshire Downs

    101 Little Bay Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 848-4242
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,311

    Marcella at Town Center

    101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4403
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cove Harbor Townhomes

    25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9310
  13. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harbor Oak Townhomes

    3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 238-5046
  14. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peninsula Pointe Apartments

    810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9424
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gosnold Mews Apartments

    900 E Little Back River Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 946-4148
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    John Abbitt Apartments

    3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 848-4268
  17. 1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sinclair Commons

    232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9893
  18. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whittaker Place Apartments

    1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9128
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541

    Hilton Village Townhomes

    531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 239-3093
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,450
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,450

    Westwood Apartments

    101 Maywood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9874
  21. Interior Photo - Cunnigham Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,402
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,577
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cunnigham Apartments

    2012-2014 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  22. Building Photo - Highedge 2 Bedroom Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,300

    Highedge 2 Bedroom Apartments

    830 Buckroe Ave, Hampton, VA 23664
Showing 42 of 160 results, Page 2 of 4

Langley AFB at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Langley AFB
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.