Keyword Search

Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Bull Run, VA

115 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,920
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,130

    Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP

    8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 454-5352
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Ridge

    10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-4238
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $7,252
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $5,137

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,879
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,041

    Ravens Crest

    8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-2337
  5. 1 BED
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $4,611
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,005 - $2,110

    Masons Keepe

    9000 Landings Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-9043
  6. Building Photo - 7839 W Point Ct
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    7839 W Point Ct

    7839 W Point Ct, Manassas, VA 20109
  7. Building Photo - Sunnygate Village
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    Sunnygate Village

    10120 Woodbury Dr, Manassas, VA 20109

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Bull Run at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bull Run

Bull Run, VA Apartments under $2,000

Get the most for your money when you find 13 apartments under $2,000 in Bull Run. Finding the perfect rental shouldn't be a challenge. Whether you're a student, new renter, or simply looking to save extra cash, Apartment Finder has a wide variety of rentals that suit your needs and your wallet. View listings with different floorplans, amenities, and unique features,all priced under $2,000. The perfect rental within your budget is just a click away. Start searching now!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters