Apartments for Rent in Ashburn, VA
-
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$2,678+
The Brixton at Loudoun
20300 River Ridge Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,112+3 BEDS$3,956+Base Rent$2,107 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $4,056
Aventon Moorefield
43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,664+3 BEDS$3,262+Base Rent$2,201 - $11,104Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $3,377
Broadlands Apartments
21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,951+1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,865+
BLVD Gramercy East
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,290+
Village at Potomac Falls Apartment Homes
20576 Idle Brook Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Ashburn
-
Price Drop. $716 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,640+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$3,027+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,524+3 BEDS$3,259+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,774Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,269
Bell Ashburn Farms
22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$2,975+
Jefferson Arbors at Broadlands
43170 Thistledown Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,528+Base Rent$2,239 - $11,686Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $6,868
The Ashborough
20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $3,765- 12 Month Lease
The Jameson at Kincora
20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$2,900+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,086Grove at Flynn's Crossing Apartments
21892 Blossom Hill Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,325+The View at Broadlands
21995 Flat Iron Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,10043357 Radford Divide Ter
43357 Radford Divide Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,85042602 Hardage Terrace
42602 Hardage Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,60020941 Killawog Terrace
20941 Killawog Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20043429 Stonewood Crossing Ter
43429 Stonewood Crossing Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,975Base Rent$3,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,97519972 Abram Ter
19972 Abram Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,60023658 Turtle Pt Ter
23658 Turtle Pt Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
42261 Riggins Ridge Terrace
42261 Riggins Ridge Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 4 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
43612 Winthrop Ct
43612 Winthrop Ct, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
44189 Litchfield Terrace
44189 Litchfield Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20020283 Glenrobin Terrace
20283 Glenrobin Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20020937 Colecroft Square
20937 Colecroft Square, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,60021779 Goose Cross Terrace
21779 Goose Cross Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,20042654 New Dawn Terrace
42654 New Dawn Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,045Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$445Total Monthly Price$4,045
22507 Philanthropic Dr
22507 Philanthropic Dr, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,20043217 Whelplehill Terrace
43217 Whelplehill Terrace, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950- 12 Month Lease43201 Mongold Sq Unit 43201
43201 Mongold Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 5.5 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000- 12 Month Lease22374 Dolomite Hills Dr
22374 Dolomite Hills Dr, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,275- 12 Month Lease
43819 Stubble Corner Sq
43819 Stubble Corner Sq, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850- 12 Month Lease
42825 Early Light Plz Unit 1
42825 Early Light Plz, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595- 12 Month Lease21754 Cypress Valley Ter
21754 Cypress Valley Ter, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 6 Month Lease21968 Box Car Square Unit Private Pad - Furnished - Utilities Included
21968 Box Car Square, Sterling, VA 20166 -