Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Arlington County, VA

6,952 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1021 Arlington Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    1021 Arlington Blvd Unit 314

    1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184
    - 12 Month Lease

    Columbia Grove Apartments

    1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (703) 997-5472
  3. Building Photo - 1111 Arlington
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Arlington Unit 603

    1111 Arlington, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 749-2424
  4. Building Photo - 1034 17th St S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1034 17th St S

    1034 17th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
  5. Building Photo - 1300 S Arlington Ridge Rd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    1300 S Arlington Ridge Rd Unit 316

    1300 S Arlington Ridge Rd, Arlington, VA 22202
  6. Building Photo - 214 N George Mason Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    214 N George Mason Dr

    214 N George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
  7. Building Photo - Dominion
    Price Drop. $230 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,629+
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,224

    Dominion

    333 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 937-1258
  8. Price Drop. $584 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,638+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $3,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $6,989
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,893

    RiverHouse

    1400 S Joyce St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-2473
  9. Building Photo - 1021 Arlington Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    1021 Arlington Blvd Unit 601

    1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  10. Building Photo - 4069 S Four Mile Run Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 6 Month Lease

    4069 S Four Mile Run Dr Unit 401

    4069 S Four Mile Run Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
  11. Building Photo - 1111 Arlington Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    1111 Arlington Blvd Unit 615

    1111 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  12. Building Photo - 5111 8th Rd S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    5111 8th Rd S Unit 403

    5111 8th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204
  13. Building Photo - 1210 N Taft St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    1210 N Taft St Unit #709

    1210 N Taft St, Arlington, VA 22201
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  15. Building Photo - Shawnee Apartments
    Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shawnee Apartments

    700 S Court House Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (571) 444-6610
  16. Building Photo - 4378 N Pershing Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675

    4378 N Pershing Dr Unit 43784

    4378 N Pershing Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
  17. STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,084

    The Whitmore

    4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 918-4346
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Plus Fees

    Lenox Club

    401 S 12th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 683-5545
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,834+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,866
    Required Monthly Fees$134 - $195
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,201

    Sheffield Court

    701 N Wayne St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 914-5824
  20. Building Photo - 1021 Arlington Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    1021 Arlington Blvd Unit 1122

    1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
  21. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    4600 S Four Mile Run Dr Unit 1223

    4600 S Four Mile Run Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
  22. Building Photo - 5353 Columbia Pike
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    5353 Columbia Pike Unit 607

    5353 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
  23. Building Photo - 4500 S Four Mile Run Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    4500 S Four Mile Run Dr Unit 1208

    4500 S Four Mile Run Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
  24. Building Photo - 3404 25th St S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    3404 25th St S Unit #37

    3404 25th St S, Arlington, VA 22206
  25. STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $5,130
    Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $5,160

    Alister Arlington Ridge

    2400 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22206
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,425

    Wood Lee Arms

    4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 265-5348
Showing 42 of 722 results, Page 2 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.