Keyword Search

Condos for Rent in Alexandria, VA with Parking

83 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2350 26th Ct S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$425
    Total Monthly Price$4,055

    2350 26th Ct S Unit SI FL2-ID8956A

    2350 26th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22206
  2. Building Photo - 2350 26th Ct S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$385
    Total Monthly Price$3,425

    2350 26th Ct S Unit SI FL2-ID8414A

    2350 26th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22206
  3. Building Photo - 2350 26th Ct S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$385
    Total Monthly Price$3,345

    2350 26th Ct S Unit SI FL2-ID4144A

    2350 26th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22206
  4. Building Photo - 2350 26th Ct S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$385
    Total Monthly Price$3,225

    2350 26th Ct S Unit SI FL1-ID9639A

    2350 26th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22206
  5. Building Photo - 826 20th St S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    826 20th St S Unit 1

    826 20th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
  6. Building Photo - 1034 17th St S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1034 17th St S

    1034 17th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
Showing 42 of 82 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Alexandria at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,018
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Alexandria
6

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Alexandria

Renting in Alexandria

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Alexandria

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,967 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,764 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,764 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
4,531 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
988 Students