Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Alexandria, VA with a Swimming Pool

4,940 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $5,946

    Hazel National Landing

    3030 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (817) 859-8268
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,901+
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,020

    Bell Arlington Ridge

    2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 582-5463
  3. Price Drop. $669 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $3,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $3,664
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,669

    Crystal House

    1900 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-5480
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,081+
    1 BED
    $2,564+
    2 BEDS
    $3,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,067 - $12,720
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,081 - $10,468

    Concord Crystal City

    2600 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 752-9787
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    3 BEDS
    $5,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $6,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $6,295

    Valen

    2050 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-8210
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $3,667
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,407

    Notch 8

    2900 Main Line Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 348-8849
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,161+
    1 BED
    $2,209+
    2 BEDS
    $3,009+
    3 BEDS
    $5,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $7,469
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,161 - $5,357

    Platform

    1100 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 337-0585
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,353
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,316 - $6,304
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,353 - $3,000

    The Porter Del Ray

    625 E Monroe Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 414-8433
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,764 - $2,469
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,497

    The Beacon of Groveton

    6870 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306
    (571) 450-9353
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $2,551+
    2 BEDS
    $3,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,490
    Required Monthly Fees$246 - $551
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,136

    The Dalton

    1225 First St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 949-4450
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,031+
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Plus Fees

    800 Carlyle

    800 John Carlyle St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 875-7559
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,448+
    1 BED
    $2,931+
    2 BEDS
    $5,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $13,389
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,448 - $11,162

    Gables Old Town North

    525 Montgomery St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 410-3150
  13. Building Photo - Brent Place
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Brent Place

    375 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304
  14. Building Photo - 6301 Stevenson Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    6301 Stevenson Ave Unit 1514

    6301 Stevenson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
  15. Building Photo - 1629 Fitzgerald Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    1629 Fitzgerald Ln

    1629 Fitzgerald Ln, Alexandria, VA 22302
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,690

    60 S Van Dorn St Unit 413

    60 S Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304
  17. 4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $5,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,800

    5238 Bessley Pl

    5238 Bessley Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1760 Preston Rd