Keyword Search

Four Bedroom Apartments for Rent in West Valley City, UT

26 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    4 BEDS
    $2,861
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,713
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,861 - $2,871

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  2. Building Photo - 3359 W Rose Hollow Ln
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,735
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,735

    3359 W Rose Hollow Ln

    3359 W Rose Hollow Ln, West Valley City, UT 84119
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,870
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,870

    3927 W Othello Way

    3927 W Othello Way, West Valley City, UT 84128
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050

    5964 W Wolf Creek Ct

    5964 W Wolf Creek Ct, West Valley City, UT 84118
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925

    7379 S Copper Rim Dr

    7379 S Copper Rim Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,935

    6432 S High Bluff Dr

    6432 S High Bluff Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84118
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New