- Apartments with Move-In Specials in Saratoga Springs, UT
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $600
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $700
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $800
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $900
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $1,000
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $1,100
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $1,200
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $1,300
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $1,400
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $1,500
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $1,600
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $1,700
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $1,800
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $1,900
- Saratoga Springs Apartments Under $2,000
No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Saratoga Springs, UT.
Apartments under $500 for Rent in Saratoga Springs, UT
-
Price Drop. $709 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,513
-
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,576+4 BEDS$2,839+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,885Required Monthly Fees$189Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,014
Viviano at Saratoga Springs
485 Pony Express Pky, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Price Drop. $411 Off1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,799+
Northshore
1033 E Bearing Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$1,274 - $11,308Required Monthly Fees$400Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $11,543
Sanctuary
2777 W Sandalwood Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,960
The Vue
3601 N Mountain View Rd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,949+
Solhavn Apartments
800 E 620 St, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,729+
Aldara Apartments
1256 N Commerce Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,029+
ICO Mayfield
2275 W 250 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,815+
Meadows at American Fork
751 W 200 South, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,363Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,363Embold
2377 N 1200 West, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,819+
Cresthaven
4151 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,759+
Viewpointe
165 N 1650 W, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,305
Alvera at The Meadows
688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,880+
Ember Peaks at American Fork
299 S 850 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Good Value1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,885+The Yard
1107 W 250 S, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,391
Millpond
79 N 1020 West, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$2,423+4 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123
Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook
2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,390+4 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,105
Calypso Townhomes
1316 W Calypso Ln, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,731+3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$3,664+Base Rent$2,582 - $3,644Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $3,789
Trailside Townhomes
2142 E Brookings Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,231 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $7,076
Elevate at 620
742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,233Innovation Park at Holbrook Farms
2597 N Ferguson Dr, Lehi, UT 84048 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,165Base Rent$1,945 - $2,588Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $2,808Towns of Traverse Mountain
1400 W Morning Vista Rd, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,079+4 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,429Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,079 - $2,429
Jordan View Towns
1532 N Rosa Ln, Saratoga Spgs, UT 84045 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,249
108 N Riverside Dr
108 N Riverside Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Rent Special4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,199
238 Harker Creek St
238 Harker Creek St, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Rent Special4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,199
244 Harker Creek St
244 Harker Creek St, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,199
46 N Riverside Dr
46 N Riverside Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Rent Special4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,295
249 Harker Creek St
249 Harker Creek St, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,199
253 Harker Creek St
253 Harker Creek St, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,199
42 N Riverside Dr
42 N Riverside Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350272 N Center St Unit #2
272 N Center St, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,750+Crestview Ridge
9712 N Benton Ln, Highland, UT 84003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,694Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,829
Seasons of Traverse Mountain
4200 N Seasons View Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Fields at Timpanogos
302 S 740, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,690+
Seasons at Southpoint
14747 S Draper Pointe Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,179+
ICO Holbrook
4632 W Hudson Way, Lehi, UT 84043 -
-
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,945+
The Kelton Apartments
301 S 1100 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,559+Mayflower Harbor at Pilgrims Landing
4125 N 3250 W, Lehi, UT 84043 -
1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,895+Rivulet Apartments
449 S 860 E, American Fork, UT 84003
Saratoga Springs at a Glance
Saratoga Springs, UT Apartments for Rent
Nestled along the northwestern shores of Utah Lake, Saratoga Springs combines scenic mountain vistas with convenient suburban living. The city has experienced remarkable growth, expanding from just over 1,000 residents in 2000 to nearly 50,000 today. Named for the natural hot springs discovered by settlers in the 1880s, the city offers panoramic views of the Lake Mountains and easy access to the Provo-Orem metropolitan area.
Apartment rental prices remain competitive in the area, with one-bedroom units averaging around $1,390 monthly. The community is served by multiple elementary schools, two middle schools, and Westlake High School. Residents appreciate the proximity to Utah Lake State Park, local shopping centers, and the Silicon Slopes tech corridor. Recent developments, including the completion of the Saratoga Springs Temple, continue to enhance this lakeside community's amenities and appeal.