Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sugar House
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$8,599
The Residences At Sugar Alley
2188 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,303
The Richmond Apartments
1280 East Villa Vista Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,630Base Rent$2,484 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,630 - $2,930
Millhaus
1350 E Miller Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $549 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,988Base Rent$1,673 - $3,183Required Monthly Fees$315 - $415Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,988 - $2,758
Brixton
660 E Wilmington Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,955Base Rent$1,848 - $5,396Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,172
The Zeller
2255 S 300 E, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,585Base Rent$1,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585
2180 S Lake St Unit 8
2180 S Lake St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
1548 S 1400 E Unit 1548
1548 S 1400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,395Nine 27 Flats
900 E 2700 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4602588 S 900 E Unit 28
2588 S 900 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5002689 Highland Dr Unit A
2689 Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4002618 Wellington St. E
2618 Wellington St. E, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
3182 S Imperial St Unit A
3182 S Imperial St, Millcreek, UT 84106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
2879 S Filmore St
2879 S Filmore St, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,9002011 S 2100 E
2011 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,6001932-1940 S McClelland St