Apartments for Rent in Utah - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,714+4 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,370
Legacy Springs
12657 S Legacy Springs Dr, Riverton, UT 84096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,746+4 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,566
Thorneberry
203 W Center St, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,567+
Madison Towns
635 E 40th St, South Ogden, UT 84403 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+
Tradition Pointe
1415 Jefferson St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424
Boulder Hollow
6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Rent Special
-
3 BEDS$2,675+4 BEDS$2,500+
Erin Hills Estates
5149 W W Ct Ct, West Valley City, UT 84120 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,090+
Sterling Village Apartments
11065 Sterling View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84095 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Altura Apartments
925 W 2075 S, Logan, UT 84321 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,180+
Karve on Broadway
325 E 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,750+
Winchester Park
4422 Atherton Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Price Drop. $675 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,325+
Regius Square Apartments
33 S 600 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,989+
Brookfield Apartments
770 S 2780 E St, St George, UT 84790 -
2 Months Free
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,863+
Riverfront
745 W Fine Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119 -
1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,178+
Icon 9700 Apartments
9678 S Kalina Way, Sandy, UT 84092 -
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,223 - $8,952Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,757
West Temple Apartments
185 N West Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84103 -
-
2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,119+
The Cove at Pleasant View
255 W 2700 N, Pleasant View, UT 84414 -
STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$2,500+
L59
156 S Main St, Logan, UT 84321 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$105 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,780
Park Place Living
507 N Broadway, Farmington, UT 84025 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,949 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,214
Nova by Lotus
444 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,245+
The Annie Apartments
840 S Main St, Cedar City, UT 84720 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,649+
Village at Rivers Edge
1251 W Village Main Dr, West Valley, UT 84119 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Gardens on 40th
955 Country Hills Dr, Ogden, UT 84403 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,395+
Farmington Crossing
985 Willow Garden Paseo, Farmington, UT 84025 -
STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,899+
Midtown 360
360 S State St, Orem, UT 84058 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,854+4 BEDS$2,065+
The Howick
4101 S Howick St, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -