Apartments for Rent in Utah - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,116Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,187
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,973
Rockpoint Apartments
15300 S Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,200+
Gladstone Place Townhomes
6053 W 7940 S, West Jordan, UT 84081 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Soleil Lofts Apartments
3753 W Suri Rise Ln, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,609+
Mill Point
355 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84059 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$8,599+
The Residences At Sugar Alley
2188 S Highland Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,730+
Seasons at Southpoint
14747 S Draper Pointe Way, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$2,339+
Olive
378 W 300 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
High Line Square
480 N Freedom Blvd, Provo, UT 84601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,728+4 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,028
Haven Dell Townhomes
14997 S Still Harmony Way, Herriman, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $416 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$2,040+
Hardison
480 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,305
Alvera at The Meadows
688 W Nicholes Ln, American Fork, UT 84003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,867+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,517
Hamilton Crossing
13643 S Lunday Ln, Riverton, UT 84065 -
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$848 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$177Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $2,339
Hyve
1740 W Gertie Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Price Drop. $272 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$3,270+
Post District Residences Apartments
510 S 300 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $726 Off|
-
Price Drop. $455 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,779Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,600
Fossil Cove
807 S Fossil Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,410+
Seven Skies Apartments
168 E Midvillage Rd, Sandy, UT 84070 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,468 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,106
The Heights at Legend Hills
1300 S 1800 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,699
Residence at South Haven Farms
1461 E 100 S, Payson, UT 84651 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,875+
Retreat at South Haven Farms
1361 E 50 South, Payson, UT 84651 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Richmond Apartments
1280 East Villa Vista Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84106 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,179Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,299
CINQ
550 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$14,395+Base Rent$1,615 - $17,000Required Monthly Fees$395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $17,395
Astra Tower
89 E 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,055+
Aria Townhomes & Apartments
1283 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,880+
Ember Peaks at American Fork
299 S 850 W, American Fork, UT 84003 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,084 - $15,097Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,076
Bowers
55 W Utopia Ave, South Salt Lake, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,069 - $3,564Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $3,713
Luma
205 S 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,861+
Promontory Place
1025 W North Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,665+
Zephyr
360 W 200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,999+
Skyline Peaks
12358 S Pony Express Rd, Draper, UT 84020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$999 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,044
The Focal Apartments
447 W 4800 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$2,423+4 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$2,275 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,423 - $3,123
Drexler Townhomes at Holbrook
2790 N Segundo Dr, Lehi, UT 84043 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,909+
Valley View
8548 W Henderson Way, Magna, UT 84044 -
Price Drop. $267 OffSTUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,713+
Current Apartments
4994 S Commerce Dr, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|STUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,119+
Momentum Apartments
3361 W Jordan Line Pky, West Jordan, UT 84088 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,575Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,681
Alta Stone at The Gateway
565 W 100 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,239
The Whitney
375 W Whitney Ave, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,300+
343 Apartments
343 S 400 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,930+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,251Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $3,222
Terra Vista Lehi
3851 N Traverse Mountain Blvd, Lehi, UT 84043