Apartments for Rent in Utah - Page 6
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
TwentyOnes
2100 S 2100 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84109 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,549+
Grandview Apartments
1390 W Sky Rocket Rd, St George, UT 84770 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,880
Lotus Riverwalk
264 W Mazey Ln, Ogden, UT 84401 -
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lofts at Rivers Edge
2300 N University Pky, Provo, UT 84604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,231 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $7,076
Elevate at 620
742 E 620 S, American Fork, UT 84003 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,705+
Gabbott's Row Townhomes
1448 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,825+
Crossing at 9th
880 W 200, Salt Lake City, UT 84104 -
Price Drop. $262 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,204 - $4,158Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $4,303
Pinebrook
381 N Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84404 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,174+
Liberty Blvd Apartments
455 S 700 E, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,649+
Eastgate at Greyhawk
2925 N Church St, Layton, UT 84040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$1,982+4 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,217Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,347
The Falls at Mesa Point
368 S Mall Dr, St George, UT 84790 -
Price Drop. $491 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,240 - $5,213Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $5,378
Concord at Geneva
125 N Mill Rd, Vineyard, UT 84058 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,388+
Country Lake
335 E Woodlake Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $668 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$11,047+Base Rent$1,785 - $11,102Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $11,367
Seraph
136 E South Temple, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,029+
ICO Mayfield
2275 W 250 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$2,109+
Towers on Main Apartments
1810 S Main St, Salt Lake City, UT 84115 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,659+
Bloomington Apartments
3061 S Bloomington Dr, St George, UT 84790 -
1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,880+
Lotus Anthem
450 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$1,949+
Greens by Lotus Townhomes
4010 Adams Ave, Ogden, UT 84403 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,034+3 BEDS$1,526+4 BEDS$1,695+
Citizens West 2 & 3
255 N 500 W, Salt Lake City, UT 84116 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,499+
Current by Lotus
314 Park Ave, Ogden, UT 84401 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,581+
Milestone at Silo Park
475 W 500 South S, Salt Lake City, UT 84101 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,600+
Nexus on 9th
932 E 900 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,154
Elevate on 5th
343 S 500, Salt Lake City, UT 84102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,317+
Cherry Creek Apartments
1551 W Riverdale Rd, Riverdale, UT 84405 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,800+
Brickgate at Fireclay
162 W 4490 S, Murray, UT 84107 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,649+
Aldara Apartments
1256 N Commerce Dr, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,855+
Seasons at Library Square
310 E 500 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84111 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,424
Boulder Hollow
6942 S Boulder Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,570Base Rent$1,449 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,696
Canyon Heights
2385 E 6895 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,795+
Adagio Apartments
13343 S Minuteman Dr, Draper, UT 84020 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,990+
Allegro Apartments
292 W Galena Park Blvd, Draper, UT 84020