Apartments for Rent in Clearfield, UT
-
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,845
Sterling Pointe Apartments
1600 N 1575 W, Layton, UT 84041 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,457 - $4,389Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,311
The Heights at Legend Hills
1300 S 1800 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,777+
Pinnacle Mountain View
1100 S 2000 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,055+
Aria Townhomes & Apartments
1283 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,880+
Lotus Anthem
450 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$763+1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,411+
Overlook at Sunset Point
2955 N 400 W, Layton, UT 84041 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $422 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,149+
Goldstone Place Apartments
1200 S 1500, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,761+
Clearfield Station
1342 S 950 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
-
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,949 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,214
Nova by Lotus
444 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
-
Price Drop. $243 Off2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,799+Heather Estates
25 E 1800 S, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,800+The Arlo
1699 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,721+
Seasons of Layton
2111 N Hill Field Rd, Layton, UT 84041 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,658+
H Lofts
2525 Hill Field Rd, Layton, UT 84041 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,176 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,455
Bravada 193
1902 E 700 S, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,345+
Wingpointe
900 S 1500 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,649+
Clearfield Junction
101 N Main St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,331+
Sandridge Village Townhomes
180 S State St, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,675+
theMadison
1550 W 300 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,377 - $4,496Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,868
Villas on Main
1475 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,214 - $2,514
Melrose
831 W 1700 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,400+
Autumn Hills Apartments
1560 N Main St, Layton, UT 84041 -
2 BEDS$1,305Country Crossing Apartments
684 W 800 N, Clinton, UT 84015 -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975168 Ross Dr Unit Whole Basement
168 Ross Dr, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,575Base Rent$2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,575
309 W 1800 S
309 W 1800 S, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,595
2665 200 E
2665 200 E, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,545Base Rent$2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545
1673 W 1500 S
1673 W 1500 S, Syracuse, UT 84075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695777 N 1000 W Unit A
777 N 1000 W, Clinton, UT 84015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4751637 Avalon Rd Unit 1
1637 Avalon Rd, Layton, UT 84041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995
338 E 200 S Unit 3
338 E 200 S, Clearfield, UT 84015 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,795Spacious 3 Bed Home Near Hill AFB & I-15 – RV Parking + Fenced Yard
1960 S 725 E, Clearfield, UT 84015