Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in West Valley City, UT

925 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - eGate Apartments
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,319+

    eGate Apartments

    2292 W Ruddy Way, Salt Lake City, UT 84119
  2. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+

    Linden Hill

    8279 W Arbor Park Dr, Magna, UT 84044
    (385) 325-6510
  3. Outside Front - 4207 W Bampton Ln
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    4207 W Bampton Ln

    4207 W Bampton Ln, Kearns, UT 84118
  4. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $5,560
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,969

    Pinnacle Highbury

    5301 W White Horse Ln, West Valley City, UT 84120
    (385) 386-5488
  5. Building Photo - 2248 W 3650 S
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    2248 W 3650 S Unit Apt #1

    2248 W 3650 S, West Valley City, UT 84119
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,565

    Silvercrest

    2099 W 4700 S, Taylorsville, UT 84129
  7. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $1,917+
    4 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$148 - $158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,037

    Sandalwood

    2606 S Anna Caroline Dr, West Valley, UT 84128
    (385) 386-8368
  8. Building Photo - 4459 S Butterfield St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    4459 S Butterfield St

    4459 S Butterfield St, Taylorsville, UT 84123
  9. Building Photo - Lexington Park
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Lexington Park

    2293 W Lexington Park Dr, Salt Lake City, UT 84119
  10. Building Photo - 3687 S 3325 W
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    3687 S 3325 W Unit 3687

    3687 S 3325 W, West Valley City, UT 84119
  11. Building Photo - 4109 W 5050 S
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800

    4109 W 5050 S

    4109 W 5050 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84118
  12. Building Photo - 5365 W 5200 S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    5365 W 5200 S Unit 5300 W 5200 S

    5365 W 5200 S, Salt Lake City, UT 84118
  13. Newly Remodeled Taylorsville 3 bdr - 5013 Dyer Ln
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    5013 Dyer Ln

    5013 Dyer Ln, Salt Lake City, UT 84118
  14. Building Photo - 3191 W Tess Ave