Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Rowlett/Wylie

322 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $370 Off
    3 BEDS
    $1,829
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $1,929

    Ascend At Elevon

    455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 797-0512
  2. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $2,825

    Villas at Wylie

    600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098
    (469) 824-9205
  3. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,104 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $2,274

    Cottages at Lake Lavon

    151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 827-8119
  4. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,089
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,089

    Casitas at Elevon

    445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166
    (972) 914-1084
  5. Building Photo - Woodbridge Villas
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,128
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,069 - $6,976
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,333

    Woodbridge Villas

    7920 Country Club Dr, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 253-8983
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $7,272
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,336

    Creekside South

    3400 McMillen Rd, Wylie, TX 75098
    (469) 824-9172
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    3014 Lake Terrace Dr

    3014 Lake Terrace Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    (609) 900-7480
  8. Building Photo - 4950 Parrington Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    4950 Parrington Dr

    4950 Parrington Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  9. Building Photo - 223 Lake Texoma Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    223 Lake Texoma Dr

    223 Lake Texoma Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    (833) 736-8264
  10. Building Photo - 210 Hilltop Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    210 Hilltop Dr

    210 Hilltop Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,030

    1000 Churchill Dr

    1000 Churchill Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 275 results, Page 1 of 7

Wylie at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)