Cheap Apartments for Rent in Walker County, TX
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,150 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,710+The West Hill
149 Col Etheredge Blvd, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2002840 TX-19
2840 TX-19, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200203 Paul Knox St
203 Paul Knox St, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200
10 S Walnut Lake Dr
10 S Walnut Lake Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200
138 Summer Pl
138 Summer Pl, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250
1323 Avenue E
1323 Avenue E, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250
1310 16th St
1310 16th St, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250
2401 Sycamore Ave Unit B2
2401 Sycamore Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250
2521 Crosstimbers Dr Unit D1
2521 Crosstimbers Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250
340 West Dr
340 West Dr, New Waverly, TX 77358 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250
1917 20th St Unit 1
1917 20th St, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250
385 Jones Rd
385 Jones Rd, New Waverly, TX 77358 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250
2402 Sycamore Ave Unit E1
2402 Sycamore Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250
2402 Sycamore Ave Unit A7
2402 Sycamore Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250
Sycamore Village Condo near SHSU
2401 Sycamore Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,295Base Rent$1,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,2951149 Southwood Dr Unit F
1149 Southwood Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,2952402 Sycamore Ave Unit A1
2402 Sycamore Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,2952404 Sycamore Ave Unit C4
2404 Sycamore Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,295
2727 Old Houston Rd
2727 Old Houston Rd, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
3730 Boettcher Dr Unit 303
3730 Boettcher Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300
100 Ross St
100 Ross St, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300
100B Ross St
100B Ross St, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300
231 6 Morris Ln
231 6 Morris Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300
1239 20th St Unit A
1239 20th St, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300
4 Barre Ln
4 Barre Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
Call for RentAvenue Townhomes
2002 20th St, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,085
Domain Huntsville
3272 State Highway 30, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350111B Normal Park Dr Unit B
111B Normal Park Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350229 Morris Ln
229 Morris Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350
636 Avenue H
636 Avenue H, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350
1009 Fish Hatchery Rd
1009 Fish Hatchery Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3752538 Sycamore Ave
2538 Sycamore Ave, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,40020 White Oak Dr
20 White Oak Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400246 FM 405
246 FM 405, Dodge, TX 77334 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400
1415 22nd St
1415 22nd St, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400
3141 Old Houston Rd
3141 Old Houston Rd, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400
35 Amber Dr
35 Amber Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,425
100 Shorewood Dr
100 Shorewood Dr, Huntsville, TX 77320 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,500
150 Sendero Dr
150 Sendero Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550123 Bolero Way
123 Bolero Way, Huntsville, TX 77340
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Huntsville
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Downtown Huntsville 626 Sq Ft $993/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals