Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Porter Heights/Woodbranch

407 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,743
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $1,741
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $1,906

    Preserve at Woodridge

    4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 488-1267
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,709
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,725

    Sire Kingwood

    24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (281) 572-5905
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,438

    Arbor Rose at Porter

    22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 423-3005
  4. 1 BED
    $1,621
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $1,806

    Astra Benders Landing

    2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 680-2771
  5. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,657
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,693

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,578
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,411

    Harper's Retreat

    17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385
    (936) 202-3564
  7. 2 Br, Living - Wood style floors - The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,442
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $1,506
    Required Monthly Fees$200 - $290
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,730

    The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center

    20290 Park Lake View Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    (346) 423-4702
  8. Building Photo - The Gregory Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,282
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,682
    Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,479

    The Gregory Apartments

    22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 220-3598
  9. 1 BED
    $1,350

    Oak Ridge

    26302 Oak Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77380
Showing 42 of 54 results, Page 1 of 2

Spring at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Spring

Porter Heights/Woodbranch Neighborhood in Spring, TX

If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Porter Heights/Woodbranch one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.

One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 54 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Spring

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters