Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Richmond, TX

1,164 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502

    Mio District West

    7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (866) 540-8697
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,470

    Elan Harvest Green

    3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (832) 862-5034
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670

    Silos Harvest Green

    3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (346) 214-2004
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,256

    Territory at Williams Way

    5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
    (346) 279-1582
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,245

    Haven at Mission Trace

    8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 789-6159
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,915

    Allora District West

    22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 279-1109
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,994
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,994

    Lakeview at Westpark

    18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 214-3510
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,897+

    The Retreat

    19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (877) 552-7531
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,644
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,675

    Ryon

    3232 Manford Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
    (832) 639-1985
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $2,671

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,472
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,532

    Montage at Cinco Ranch

    24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (833) 471-4758
  12. Building Photo - Palms at Cinco Ranch
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,076+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $2,301
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,076 - $2,407

    Palms at Cinco Ranch

    23600 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77406
    (346) 279-1268
  13. Aerial View - Pool - Fairway at Town Center
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,094+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $2,306
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,094 - $1,335

    Fairway at Town Center

    1111 Golfview Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
    (346) 279-0836
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,214+
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$306
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,813

    Oakgate at Pecan Grove

    2400 Old South Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (346) 279-1086
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $2,056
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,114

    The Waterview

    19525 W Bellfort St, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 639-2958

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Richmond at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,272
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Richmond
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Richmond

Renting in Richmond

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Richmond

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,511 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,388 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
786 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,605 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,914 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,639 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,639 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,588 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters