Last Updated: 1 Day Ago

Monthly Rent

$2,350

Beds

4

Baths

3.5

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

Note: Prices and availability subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • One-Time Basics
    • Due at Application
      • Application Fee Per Applicant
        Charged per applicant.
        $60
        Charged per applicant.
    • Due at Move-In
      • Security Deposit - Refundable
        Charged per unit.
        $2,350
        Charged per unit.

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About 2800 Rodeo Dr

Custom Built two-story Home with a large backyard, oversized garage and multipurpose upstairs room to be used as Bed or Media Room with a half bath & closet. Home features 10 foot vaulted ceilings and plenty of hallway storage. Gourmet kitchen with custom tall wooden cabinetry, high grade finishes and spacious quartz countertops. Open concept flows into the living room that features a decorative tiled fireplace with water resistant luxury wood-like flooring. Master suite includes a large sized floor to ceiling tiled standing shower with a separate tub, separate walk-in closets and double sinks with Quartz countertops. Home also includes a flex room to be used as an office, extra bedroom or nursery. Just 30 mins to Royse City & Kaufman, 20 mins to Terrell, 40mins to Rowlett, Lake Tawakoni surrounding the neighborhood. Free Duck Cove Public Boat Ramp across from road 751 from property.

2800 Rodeo Dr is located in Quinlan, Texas in the 75474 zip code.

Protect yourself from fraud. Do not send money to anyone you don't know.

$3,222 / month $489,000 Listing Price
4 Beds |3 Baths | 2,259 Sq Ft
$4,354 / month $687,000 Listing Price
5 Beds |3.5 Baths | 3,126 Sq Ft
$3,220 / month $499,900 Listing Price
5 Beds |4 Baths | 2,500 Sq Ft

• Lake Tawakoni State Park

    Drive: 22 min 7.5 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Schools