Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Quinlan Pointe Center in Quinlan, TX

3,842 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+

    Wilder

    1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 707-9751
  2. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929

    Ascend At Elevon

    455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 797-0512
  3. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+

    JAMESON

    255 Williamsburg Pky, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 871-6827
  4. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$907 - $3,844
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$929 - $3,017

    Ablon At Harbor Village

    2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 653-3908
  5. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,873+

    Harbor Hill

    2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 746-3567
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $978+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $2,408

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
  7. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,009

    Rylan at Gateway

    1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 218-5709
  8. Price Drop. $475 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,918

    Yardly Elevon

    200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (936) 261-8107
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,479

    Surfside at Sapphire Bay

    1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 757-2745
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,129

    Prose Greenbriar

    375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 874-1469
  11. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274

    Cottages at Lake Lavon

    151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 827-8119
  12. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,137

    Mission Rockwall

    923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 772-6554
  13. Price Drop. $405 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089

    Casitas at Elevon

    445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166
    (972) 914-1084
  14. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $3,967
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,379

    Embree Hill

    4901 Peninsula Way, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 936-4259
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,771
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,457

    Corban Discovery

    2350 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 402-4480
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Quinlan Pointe Center in Quinlan, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,842 apartments near Quinlan Pointe Center Mall in Quinlan, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Quinlan Pointe Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Quinlan, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.