Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Melissa, TX with Washer & Dryer

762 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,101

    Prose Stoneridge

    2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 815-7293
  2. Price Drop. $550 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,715+
    4 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $3,475

    HARMON Melissa by Crescent Communities

    424 Harmon Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 717-4352
  3. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,479

    Harlow

    300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 224-1219
  4. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168

    Yardly Stoneridge

    230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 718-5409
  5. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,688
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,798

    Prose Anna Town Square

    615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 425-8216
  6. Interior Photo - The Waldon
    Price Drop. $405 Off
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+

    The Waldon

    2425 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 472-5566
  7. Building Photo - FarmHouse121
    Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,080

    FarmHouse121

    3320 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 423-9481
  8. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,578
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,729

    Everbloom

    4515 Bluebonnet Ln, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 689-7114
  9. Building Photo - 2122 Mdw Pk Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    2122 Mdw Pk Dr

    2122 Mdw Pk Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
  10. Building Photo - 2613 Patriot Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    2613 Patriot Dr

    2613 Patriot Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
  11. Building Photo - 501 Green Gables Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    501 Green Gables Dr

    501 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  12. Building Photo - 2706 Delta Dr
    4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    2706 Delta Dr

    2706 Delta Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
  13. Building Photo - Avilla Springs
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,232+

    Avilla Springs

    3200 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Melissa at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,370
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Melissa
8

School Rating