Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lewisville/Flower Mound - Page 4
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,675 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6853150 S Garrison Rd Unit 1417
3150 S Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,5501332 Square foot townhome in a beautiful community in Argyle, TX ready for lease.
1044 3rd St, Argyle, TX 76226 -
2 BEDS$1,200
Huntington Circle
409 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
2 BEDS$1,558
Cypress at Lewisville Apartment Homes
2436 S Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
2 BEDS$1,600
Mansions at Sunset Ridge
1440 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 BEDS$1,375Lakeland Apartments
322 Lake Park Rd, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
2 BEDS$1,764Ovation at Lewisville Apartment Homes
2250 S Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
2 BEDS$1,320
Rockbrook Creek
2200 Uecker Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639Base Rent$1,639 - $2,042Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,042
Lantower Legacy Lakes
2600 Lake Ridge Rd, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,876
Windsor Lakeyard District
2570 Lake Ridge Rd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
2 BEDS$1,730Norra
1801 N Summit Ave, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,475Whitlow
501 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$999
Stone Creek
328 W Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
2 BEDS$1,459
Bent Creek
760 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
2 BEDS$1,470
St. Charles Place Apartments
1090 S Charles St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Call for RentPalladium Lewisville
305 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Call for RentHeritage Estates at Edmonds
1727 S Edmonds Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,010Base Rent$1,845 - $6,413Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,657
Varia at Highland Village
120 Main St, Highland Village, TX 75077 -
2 BEDS$1,350
Oak Tree Village
1595 S Old Orchard Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
2 BEDS$1,360
The Pinnacle Apartments
146 Valley View Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,145Rise Creekside
8299 Small Block Rd, Northlake, TX 76262
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersLewisville at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Lewisville
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lewisville/Flower Mound 742 Sq Ft $1,546/mo