Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Killeen, TX

556 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $955+
    3 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,430

    Springs at 1100

    1100 Willow Springs Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5802
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,594
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679

    Icon Apartments

    5002 Thayer Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5838
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $669+
    2 BEDS
    $954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$595 - $1,513
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,587

    The Remington

    1001 N Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5727
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,474

    Brookside

    3604 S W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    (254) 944-3666
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    3 BEDS
    $1,382+
    4 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,577

    Independence Place Killeen

    5016 Watercrest Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5947
  6. Building Photo - Bay Colony
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $712+
    2 BEDS
    $882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $900
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$712 - $912

    Bay Colony

    4301 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5371
  7. Building Photo - Skyview
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $695+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Skyview

    1320 Wales Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 268-4742
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$674 - $999
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$787 - $1,112

    Century Plaza

    3300-3310 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 589-4345
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $1,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$798 - $1,446
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,303

    Stonehill - NEW UPGRADES!

    501 W Central Texas Expy, Killeen, TX 76541
    (254) 312-5482
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $739+
    2 BEDS
    $839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$729 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$739 - $1,160

    Creekwood Apartments

    710 N 46th St, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5445
  11. Building Photo - 2810 Cantabrian Dr
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850

    2810 Cantabrian Dr Unit B

    2810 Cantabrian Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  12. Building Photo - 2313 Terrace Dr
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    2313 Terrace Dr Unit Apt # D

    2313 Terrace Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$955

    2367 Jennifer Dr

    2367 Jennifer Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$955

    2353 Jennifer Dr Unit Townhouse

    2353 Jennifer Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  15. Building Photo - 401 Root Ave
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $875

    401 Root Ave

    401-405 Root Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  16. Building Photo - Windchase
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $999+

    Windchase

    2205 Botanical Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $595

    Morgan Manor

    1506 Bundrant Dr, Killeen, TX 76543