Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Katy, TX with Gym/Fitness Center

4,076 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $855 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+

    San Tierra

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 206-1380
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,043

    Encore Motif

    23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 521-2195
  3. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    4 BEDS
    $2,665+
    5 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,390

    Eden at Sunterra

    2654 Aruba Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    (833) 457-0070
  4. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $13,312
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,651

    The Grand at La Centerra

    2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 361-1746
  5. Price Drop. $585 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    4 BEDS
    $2,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,084

    Katy Legacy

    5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 734-8621
  6. Building Photo - The Grand Parkway Senior Apartments
    Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,654

    The Grand Parkway Senior Apartments

    22777 Franz Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (833) 309-4118
  7. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    3 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $2,354

    Willow Lake Apartments

    2425 Katy Flewellen Rd, Katy, TX 77494
    (281) 800-5086
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,773

    Emory West Cypress

    19770 Clay Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 402-7136
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,365

    Greenwood at Katy

    1700 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493
    (844) 939-5405
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+

    The Everson

    2603 N Fry St, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 450-7352
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $3,257

    Lenox Katy Crossing

    23414 W Fernhurst Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 706-6860
  12. Building Photo - Grand Reserve
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    3 BEDS
    $1,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $4,846
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $2,186

    Grand Reserve

    22101 Grand Corner Dr, Katy, TX 77494
Showing 42 of 130 results, Page 2 of 4

Katy at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,314
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Katy
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Katy

Renting in Katy

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Katy

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3,595 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,908 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
169 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
3,656 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,731 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,630 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,510 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,508 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,169 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters