Apartments with Rent Specials Irving, TX

6,488 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,354

    880 LYN

    880 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 640-3860
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,292

    Oaks Hackberry Creek

    6901 N State Highway 161, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2383
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,729
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,871

    Rancho Mirage

    1200 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038
    (682) 452-1560
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$966 - $1,987
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,903

    Summers Landing Apartments

    3900 Centreport Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-5046
  5. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,675 - $3,025

    Oaks Estates of Coppell

    253 Club Cir, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 223-4656
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,074 - $4,709
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,511

    Eden Park at Bear Creek

    700 E Ash Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 373-5459
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,626

    Ventana Ridge

    3130 Lombardy Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
    (469) 587-6361
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,338

    Oaks Riverchase Apartments

    777 Fairway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    (817) 756-8841
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $870+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,835+

    Quail Ridge

    1919 W Tarrant Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 275-4649
  10. Building Photo - Pioneer Court
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+

    Pioneer Court

    4002-4004 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
  11. Building Photo - Villas del Zocalo Phase Four
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $824+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $2,288
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$824 - $2,313

    Villas del Zocalo Phase Four

    3232 Sumter Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+

    Sandpebble

    900 W Rochelle Blvd, Irving, TX 75062
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $829+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Villa Encanto

    2850 Clydedale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $894+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$894 - $2,129

    Skye at Love

    3535 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,726

    SKYE Isle

    3353 Lombardy Ln, Dallas, TX 75220
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+

    1809-on-Cox

    1801-1809 Cox St, Carrollton, TX 75006
  17. Discounts
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    725 Irby Ln

    725 Irby Ln, Irving, TX 75061
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,249

    631 Cimarron Trl Unit 631

    631 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
  19. Building Photo - Cal West
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $765+
    2 BEDS
    $960+

    Cal West

    2514 Community Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
  20. Building Photo - CASA DEL SOL
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,200

    CASA DEL SOL

    730 N Nursery Rd, Irving, TX 75061
  21. Interior Photo - Peregrine
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,928+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $3,063+

    Peregrine

    6001 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039
Showing 42 of 196 results, Page 4 of 5

Irving at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,301
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Irving
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Irving

Renting in Irving

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Irving

(For 1 bedroom apartments)