Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,400 for Rent in Garland, TX

3,276 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $715+
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+

    Lovato

    1702-1802 Edgefield Dr, Garland, TX 75040
  2. Building Photo - Lavon
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+

    Lavon

    314 Castle Dr, Garland, TX 75040
  3. Building Photo - Lake Village West
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$820 - $2,283
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$903 - $1,376

    Lake Village West

    5013 Peninsula Way, Garland, TX 75043
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Rise Apollo Heights

    2379 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044
  5. 1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+

    Forest Glen

    402 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042
  6. Building Photo - Oak Glen
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,090

    Oak Glen

    4420 Saturn Rd, Garland, TX 75041
  7. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Oaks Branch

    1004 Castleglen Dr, Garland, TX 75043
  8. Aerial - Waterside
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,450

    Waterside

    1365 E Interstate 30, Garland, TX 75043
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    Rise Hillcrest

    5710 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043
  10. Interior Photo - Dell Marr
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+

    Dell Marr

    410 N International Rd, Garland, TX 75042
  11. Building Photo - Crossings Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,057+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Crossings Apartments

    526 Walnut Pky, Garland, TX 75042
  12. 1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Brandon Walk

    901 W Brand Rd, Garland, TX 75040
  13. Building Photo - South Pointe
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $999+

    South Pointe

    12660 Jupiter Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,301

    Block 24

    2000 E Arapaho Rd, Richardson, TX 75081
  15. Building Photo - Villa Vista
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+

    Villa Vista

    11363 Amanda Ln, Dallas, TX 75238
  16. Interior Photo - Creekstone
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $815+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+

    Creekstone

    11110 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228
  17. Building Photo - The Warren
    1 BED
    $771+
    2 BEDS
    $1,134+

    The Warren

    13030 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $871

    The Charlie

    13015 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
Showing 42 of 215 results, Page 5 of 6

Garland at a Glance

Average Rent