No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Northwest Fort Worth - Fort Worth, TX.
Townhomes under $700 in Northwest Fort Worth - Page 2
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$800+1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,265+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,599+Place at Westover Hills
6200 Pershing Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,380
Ironwood Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
2600 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,428+Alton Park Apartments
5712 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$743+4 BEDS$824+Residences of Diamond Hill
3601 Deen Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,247 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,652Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $3,736Overture River District 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4925 Scott Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+
Azora Ranch Apartments
5050 Azle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,455+The Meridian Apartments
4450 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,379+The Union at Stockyards
601 Stockyards Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,200+Eagle's Point Apartments
8301 Boat Club Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,279+
30 West Luxury Rental Homes
2741 Mistwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,168 - $6,132Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,364
The Royalton at Chapel Creek
753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Summit on the Lake in Fort Worth TX
6555 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,399+Sire Wellington
11901 Willlow Springs Rd, Haslet, TX 76052 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,457+
Village of Hawks Creek
101 N Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,849Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,728
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,360+
Range Vista
4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,941+
Villa Lago
8201 BOAT CLUB Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,901+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719
Encore Panther Island
447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,220 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,985+
Dream Marine Creek
5222 Shadydell dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Discounts
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,851+
Collection Hunter Crossroads
13000 Saginaw Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bell Lancaster
2901 Bledsoe St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,133+
Olympus 7th Street Station
2601 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,015+
Westlake Gardens & Bella Terra Apartments
1823 S Las Vegas Trl, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+
Park 7
201 Wimberly St, Fort Worth, TX 76107
Fort Worth at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fort Worth
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Ryanwood 684 Sq Ft $910/mo
- Woodhaven 673 Sq Ft $938/mo
- Central Meadowbrook 672 Sq Ft $962/mo
- Brentwood-Oak Hills 668 Sq Ft $1,024/mo
- Stop Six 682 Sq Ft $1,091/mo
- Morningside 752 Sq Ft $1,101/mo
- Sansom Park 787 Sq Ft $1,103/mo
- Downtown Lake Worth 686 Sq Ft $1,136/mo
- South Lake Worth 726 Sq Ft $1,172/mo
- Western Hills/Ridglea 698 Sq Ft $1,180/mo
Education