Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Fort Worth, TX with a Swimming Pool

22,620 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,184+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $849+
    3 BEDS
    $685+

    101 Center

    101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 297-2696
  2. Price Drop. $363 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $4,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $4,226
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $4,365

    Bevan

    90 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
    (940) 373-7751
  3. Price Drop. $186 Off
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$92 - $132
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $3,101

    Zenith

    735 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4864
  4. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,440

    Jensen Fossil Creek

    5500 N Beach St, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 345-7692
  5. Price Drop. $384 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $2,229
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,416

    Yardly Beltmill

    1551 Beltmill Pky, Saginaw, TX 76179
    (682) 267-6171
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    4 BEDS
    $2,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,403 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,533 - $3,350

    Meadowlark at Wildflower Ranch

    1320 Water Canna Dr, Justin, TX 76247
    (940) 242-5806
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+

    The Hudson

    6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 452-1134
  8. 1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,027+
    3 BEDS
    $2,086+
    4 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $8,526
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,980

    Enclave at Hometown

    8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 688-9661
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+

    The Louise

    4151 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-7257
  10. Price Drop. $543 Off
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+

    Riverhill

    2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (682) 688-4632
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18

Fort Worth at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,269
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Fort Worth
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Fort Worth

Renting in Fort Worth

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fort Worth

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
485 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
359 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
844 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,228 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
576 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
532 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters