Apartments for Rent in Ellis County, TX
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,4002863 Amelia Ln
2863 Amelia Ln, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,295
1609 Whisperwood Wy
1609 Whisperwood Wy, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
6 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$4,795
1817 Hidden Crk Dr
1817 Hidden Crk Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,100
1610 Wildflower Dr
1610 Wildflower Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$925
305 S Preston St
305 S Preston St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,525
4042 Clovis St
4042 Clovis St, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
620-616 Harvest Moon Dr
620-616 Harvest Moon Dr, Venus, TX 76084 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
1213 Wildflower St
1213 Wildflower St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,300
3451 Hidden Holw Dr
3451 Hidden Holw Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650
510 Woodside Trl
510 Woodside Trl, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,300
204 Overhill Dr
204 Overhill Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,195
2909 Ali Dr
2909 Ali Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,095
2076 Layla Dr
2076 Layla Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,999309 Jennie Marie Cir
309 Jennie Marie Cir, Ferris, TX 75125 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,325Midlothian Charm New Construction Townhome
4256 Clovis St, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,450
2270 Pitchfork Rnch Rd
2270 Pitchfork Rnch Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,650
409 Rossville Dr
409 Rossville Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450
AVAILABLE NOW! LUXURIOUS DUPLEX LOCATED ON 1-ACRE LOT IN MIDLOTHIAN, TX!
7000 Guilford Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450
4029 Clovis St, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995
1204 Williamsburg Dr
1204 Williamsburg Dr, Ennis, TX 75119 -
4 BEDSCall for Rent
Beautifully Designed Ranch-Style Home in Prime Midlothian Location!
2617 Grouse Hollow Wy, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,465
LUXURIOUS TRIPLEX LOCATED ON 1-ACRE LOT IN MIDLOTHIAN, TX!
3816 Clovis St, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700
117 Solon Rd
117 Solon Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650
500 Woodside Trl
500 Woodside Trl, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300
11 Marvin Garden
11 Marvin Garden, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450
709 George Hopper Rd
709 George Hopper Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,750
807 Wyatt St
807 Wyatt St, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100
Coventry
3016 Coventry Ln, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,000
611 W Gilmer St Unit B
611 W Gilmer St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150
2336 Timbercreek-
2336 Timber Creek Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,695
204 N Getzendaner St Unit 2
204 N Getzendaner St, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
Duplex A
2762 Sunset Strip Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
103 Redbud Ct
103 Redbud Ct, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336Base Rent$1,318Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336
Pecan Ridge
1301 Pecan Ridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,595+
Ensign Apartments in the Heart of Ennis, Texas
1101 Biloxi Dr, Ennis, TX 75119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,389 - $6,878Required Monthly Fees$293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,534
The Audrey
3361 Harmon Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Call for Rent
Indian Creek Apartments
510 Indian Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
3 BEDS$2,369+4 BEDS$2,579+
Townhomes at Bluebonnet Trails
168 Verbena Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,240+
The Park at Heritage Hills
261 Heritage Hills Pky, Venus, TX 76084 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,413Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413
Crystal Ridge
1500 N 9th St, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 BED$1,269+3 BEDS$1,929+
Lakeside Villas
2991 Lakeside Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Waxahachie $1,829/mo
- Cedar Hill $1,384/mo