Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Uptown Dallas - Page 2
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,145 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,680The Galbraith
2400 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$17,907Base Rent$17,907Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,9073003 Maple Ave Unit 2220
3003 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,183Base Rent$7,183Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,183101 Bowen St Unit SI ID1297761P
101 Bowen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,325Base Rent$9,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,325101 Bowen St Unit SI ID1297788P
101 Bowen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$18,500Base Rent$18,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$18,5005048 Airline Rd
5048 Airline Rd, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,8004319 Cabell Dr
4319 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,900Base Rent$5,900 - $6,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,900 - $6,0002714 N Carroll Ave
2714 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$5,5002847 Thomas Ave
2847 Thomas Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$19,5002025 Woodall Rodgers Fwy Unit 51
2025 Woodall Rodgers Fwy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
3 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$12,500
2934 N Hall St Unit 401
2934 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,400
2408 Victory Park Ln Unit 737
2408 Victory Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75202 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,8004007 Brownstone Ct
4007 Brownstone Ct, Dallas, TX 75204 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,6755242 Richard Ave
5242 Richard Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$15,000
2900 McKinnon St Unit 2505
2900 McKinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$12,000
3535 Gillespie St Unit 604
3535 Gillespie St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
3 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$9,900
3535 Gillespie St Unit 505
3535 Gillespie St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,0003911 Gilbert Ave
3911 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$11,5003130 N Harwood St Unit 2606
3130 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,500
5230 Homer St
5230 Homer St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,300
3915 N Hall St
3915 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$10,500
2200 Victory Ave Unit 2107
2200 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,8954814 Manett St
4814 Manett St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,4503805 San Jacinto St
3805 San Jacinto St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$16,000
2811 Maple
2811 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Call for Rent
MAA Gallery
3006 Woodside St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Call for Rent
The Ashton
2215 Cedar Spgs, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentThe Monterey by Windsor
3930 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,204Villas at Katy Trail Apartments
3200 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Marquis of State Thomas
2400-2510 Thomas Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
3 BEDS$10,679
The Katy
4719 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Glass House by Windsor
2728 Mckinnon St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
3 BEDS$4,702The Taylor
3100 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Call for RentThe Hudson Alton Collection
4805 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Call for Rent
Selene Luxury Residences
2620 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months FreeCall for Rent
Maple Terrace Residences
3003 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Windsor Fitzhugh
4926 Mission Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentThe Christopher
2323 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,412Base Rent$4,192 - $7,748Required Monthly Fees$220Total Monthly Price$4,412 - $7,968Atelier
1801 N Pearl St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Call for Rent
Loft and Row
2110 N Peak St, Dallas, TX 75204
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersDallas at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Kiest-Polk 605 Sq Ft $917/mo
- Riverway Estates 633 Sq Ft $943/mo
- Wolf Creek 620 Sq Ft $961/mo
- Pleasant Grove 654 Sq Ft $963/mo
- Historic Oak Cliff 634 Sq Ft $994/mo
- Buckner Park 580 Sq Ft $995/mo
- Urbandale-Parkdale 724 Sq Ft $998/mo
- Redbird 640 Sq Ft $1,013/mo
- Buckner Terrace-Everglade Park 641 Sq Ft $1,017/mo
- Kiest Park 633 Sq Ft $1,025/mo