Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Uptown Dallas - Page 2

2,422 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,233
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $4,578
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $4,736

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $3,845
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $3,898

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  3. Price Drop. $460 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,033
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,916 - $4,316
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,433

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  4. 1 BED
    $2,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,013 - $7,133
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $7,271

    Ascent Victory Park

    2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 933-0232
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,921
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $2,864
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,908

    Manchester State Thomas

    3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-2097
  6. 1 BED
    $2,148
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,068 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $10,080

    Riviera at West Village

    3530 Travis St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (844) 427-1730
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,392
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,152 - $3,886
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,392 - $4,132

    Ardan

    2975 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (972) 362-1858
  8. 1 BED
    $2,464
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $6,651
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,464 - $6,726

    Carlisle and Vine

    2920 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 351-6840
  9. Price Drop. $141 Off
    1 BED
    $1,284
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,908

    Gateway East at the Arts District

    910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (855) 954-4015
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,513
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,647
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $79
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,704

    Monaco

    3003 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 502-5086
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,744
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $1,908

    Whitney Uptown

    3227 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 833-6516
  12. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,007
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,154
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,236

    Carlisle on the Katy Trail

    3140 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 599-2486
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,246 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,603

    ALARA Uptown Luxury Apartments

    2990 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 220-4597
Showing 42 of 201 results, Page 2 of 5

Dallas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Dallas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.