Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Knox Henderson - Page 5

2,633 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2217 N Fitzhugh Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,195

    2217 N Fitzhugh Ave

    2217 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    3 BEDS
    $3,366+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+

    Garden Villa

    5121 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214
  4. Building Photo - Cortland M-Line
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $3,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,127 - $4,088
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$2,264 - $4,225

    Cortland M-Line

    3200 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  5. Building Photo - 5918 La Vista Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    5918 La Vista Dr Unit 3

    5918 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
  6. Building Photo - ALARA Uptown Luxury Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,898+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $7,563
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,574

    ALARA Uptown Luxury Apartments

    2990 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 220-4597
  7. Price Drop. $363 Off
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    3 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030

    Manchester State Thomas

    3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-2097
  8. Building Photo - 4701 Gaston Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4701 Gaston Ave Unit x

    4701 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75246
  9. Building Photo - 4235 Cole Ave
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,900

    4235 Cole Ave

    4235 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
  10. Building Photo - 4321 Cole Ave
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,900

    4321 Cole Ave

    4321 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
  12. Building Photo - The Chloe
    Call for Rent

    The Chloe

    4806 Virginia Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,958+
    2 BEDS
    $3,008+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,932 - $8,129
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,958 - $3,992

    Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace

    3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3907
  14. Building Photo - 4719 Junius St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    4719 Junius St Unit 3

    4719 Junius St, Dallas, TX 75246
  15. Building Photo - L2 Uptown
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,815+

    L2 Uptown

    2828 Lemmon Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  16. Building Photo - Howell Uptown
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $3,631+

    Howell Uptown

    3400 Howell St, Dallas, TX 75204
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
Showing 42 of 342 results, Page 5 of 9

Dallas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Dallas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.