Apartments for Rent in South Side
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,185+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,095+
La Joya by Azali
1514 Ennis Joslin Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78412 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$675+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,375+
Puerto Del Mar
3802 Caravelle Pky, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$742+2 BEDS$981+
Saratoga Cove Apartments
5757 Wooldridge Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,574+
Harbor House on Saratoga
6225 Saratoga Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,405+
Candlewood
2002 Airline Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78412 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|STUDIO$565+1 BED$625+2 BEDS$815+
Caspian Apartments
3803 Caravelle Pky, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Corpus Christi
-
Price Drop. $163 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,864+
The Retreat Corpus Christi
5721 Timbergate Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
Price Drop. $147 Off
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,064+
Townhomes at Twenty01
2001 Woodbend Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78412 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$918+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,409+
Stoneleigh
5750 Curtis Clark Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78412 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,585+
South Shore Coastal Living
5802 Everhart Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 -
1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,254+
Encore Crossing
2133 Nodding P..., Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,681+
Breakers on Saratoga
4901 Saratoga Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,289+
Azali Heights
3802 Saratoga, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 -
Good Value|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$870+3 BEDS$1,175+
Country Club Manor
5430 Saratoga Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 -
|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,370+
The Alexander
6685 Lipes Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
|1 BED$720+2 BEDS$999+
Allure Apartments
6602 Everhart Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|1 BED$705+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$1,324+
The Palm on SPID
7218 S Padre Island Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78412 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,630+
Stella by the Bay
1966 Ennis Joslin Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78412 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,899+
Ariza Corpus Christi
3902 Cimarron Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ariza Corpus South
3942 Cimarron Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,824+
Reserve at Saratoga
5701 Saratoga Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$799+
Four Winds Apartment Homes
4101 Brett St, Corpus Christi, TX 78411 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,389+Base Rent$786 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$938 - $1,641
Copper Ridge
6635 S Staples St, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 -
Price Drop. $96 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,219+
Lat Twenty7 Townhomes
5633 Timbergate Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,094+
Seaglass Apartments & Townhomes
7901 Williams Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78412 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,003
Prose Solaire
6640 Yorktown Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,247
Sage
5702 Timbergate Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$771+1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,021+Base Rent$695 - $1,000Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$716 - $1,021
Beautiful, spacious property with an excellent location!
6730 Everhart Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 -
Rent Special1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,070+
Kingston Port
6162 Misty Meadow Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
Good Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,019+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Hudson
5757 S Staples St, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,046 - $2,135Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,270
South Bay
1701 Ennis Joslin Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78412 -
Good Value1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$2,000+
Baypoint Apartments
1802 Ennis Joslin Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78412 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$841+2 BEDS$808+Cimarron Estates
2802 Cimarron Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$739+2 BEDS$918+Sandcastle Apartments
6701 Everhart Rd, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$895+
Carroll Lane Apartments
5623 Carroll Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,415+
The Summit Apartments
5502 Saratoga Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$884+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$1,734+
Cimarron Court
3701 Cimarron Blvd, Corpus Christi, TX 78414 -
1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,011+
The Veranda Apartments
6433 Staples St, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,099+
Chandler's Mill
6350 Meadowvista Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
Corpus Christi at a Glance
South Side Neighborhood in Corpus Christi, TX
If you’re looking for apartments in South Side, Corpus Christi, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in South Side, one of these 143 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.