Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in College Station, TX
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$769Base Rent$769Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$769
The London
601 Luther St W, College Station, TX 77840 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
|2 BEDS$2,085
Asher College Station Apartments
10001 Turkey Creek Rd, College Station, TX 77845 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$899Base Rent$899 - $1,149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,149
The Grand 1501
1501 Harvey Rd, College Station, TX 77840 -
|
-
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,564
The Curve at Crescent Pointe
2201 Crescent Pointe Pky, College Station, TX 77845 -
|2 BEDS$1,439
The Bend at Crescent Pointe
1550 Crescent Pointe Pky, College Station, TX 77845 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,384
Crescent Pointe Apartments
1501 Copperfield Pky, College Station, TX 77845 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$835Base Rent$835 - $1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,275
12 North
301 Church Ave, College Station, TX 77840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$730Base Rent$730 - $810Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$730 - $810
Sterling College Station
1300 Harvey Mitchell Pky S, College Station, TX 77840 -
Good Value2 BEDS$919
Berkeley House | Student Housing
801 Wellborn Rd, College Station, TX 77840 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$583Base Rent$575 - $799Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$583 - $807
The Jane at College Station
950 Colgate Dr, College Station, TX 77840 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,029Base Rent$999 - $1,169Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,169
Warehouse and Factory
405 Cross St, College Station, TX 77840 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $134 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,305Base Rent$1,224 - $1,269Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,350
Fifteen12
1512 Hollowhill Dr, Bryan, TX 77802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$740Base Rent$740 - $1,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$740 - $1,620
Camber Villas
2888 Nash St, Bryan, TX 77802 -
-
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499 - $1,519Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,519
Otto
401 1st St, College Station, TX 77840 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
DiscountsCall for Rent
Arbors at Wolf Pen Creek Apartments
301 Holleman Dr E, College Station, TX 77840 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$999
The Cottages of College Station
2300 Cottage Ln, College Station, TX 77845 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$750
Global College Station
404 Harvey Mitchell Pky S, College Station, TX 77845 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,651
Nine50 Town Lake at Midtown
950 Town Lake Dr, College Station, TX 77845 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$679Base Rent$679 - $1,368Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$679 - $1,368
Reveille Ranch
3645 Wellborn Rd, College Station, TX 77801
Living & Renting in College Station
College Station at a Glance
College Station, TX Apartments for Rent
College Station is home to the main campus of Texas A&M University and the George H.W. Bush Presidential Library and Museum, making it a hub of education and history in the Brazos Valley. If you're searching for apartments for rent in College Station, you'll discover plenty of options, from apartment communities near campus in the Northgate district to residential areas around Wolf Pen Creek Park, where walking trails, an amphitheater, and seasonal events create an active outdoor scene. With a population exceeding 120,000 and an average age of 31, the city maintains a welcoming atmosphere that balances small-town charm with accessible amenities.