Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bell County, TX
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,025 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,382+4 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,031 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,577
Independence Place Killeen
5016 Watercrest Rd, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
Virtu On Azalea
720 Azalea Dr, Temple, TX 76502 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,050Base Rent$1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,0502412 Skylark Cir
2412 Skylark Cir, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050Base Rent$1,050 - $1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,1501103 Attas Ave
1103 Attas Ave, Killeen, TX 76541 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,0501809 N W S Young Dr
1809 N W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,0501313 Elia St
1313 Elia St, Killeen, TX 76541 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050
1623 Pontotoc Trce
1623 Pontotoc Trce, Harker Heights, TX 76548 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050
1219 S 10th St
1219 S 10th St, Temple, TX 76504 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,050202 Castellon Ct Unit 202 Castellon Court - B
202 Castellon Ct, Killeen, TX 76542 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,0502701 Alma Dr
2701 Alma Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,050
2701 Alma Dr Unit B
2701 Alma Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,050
3001 Cantabrian Dr Unit A
3001 Cantabrian Dr, Killeen, TX 76542 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,050
3303 Toledo Dr Unit C
3303 Toledo Dr, Killeen, TX 76542 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,050
1103 Horizon Dr Unit C
1103 Horizon Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,0522806 Lucille Dr
2806 Lucille Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,106+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,964Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,011Water's Edge Apartments
210 Nottingham Ln, Salado, TX 76571 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,0603803 Woodrow Dr Unit D
3803 Woodrow Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,140+
Ariza Scott BLVD
2102 Scott Blvd, Temple, TX 76504 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,0952208 Shoemaker Dr
2208 Shoemaker Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,095308 Cedar Ridge Dr
308 Cedar Ridge Dr, Nolanville, TX 76559 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,095
1149 Royal Crest Dr
1149 Royal Crest Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,0953102 Zephyr Rd
3102 Zephyr Rd, Killeen, TX 76543 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,095310 N 10th St Unit B
310 N 10th St, Nolanville, TX 76559 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,095
Cozy Living Awaits, 2BR/2BA Townhome with Fireplace Unit 1149 Royal Crest Dr
1149 Royal Crest Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,095
2 bedroom/ 1 bath with one car garage. Unit A
2208 Shoemaker Dr, Killeen, TX 76543 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,097103 Castellon Ct
103 Castellon Ct, Killeen, TX 76542 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,0974508 Wade Dr
4508 Wade Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,097
2207 Wright Way
2207 Wright Way, Killeen, TX 76543 -
Price Drop. $128 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,520+
Echo Station Apartments
1213 Waters Dairy Rd, Temple, TX 76502 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,0991414 Alta Mira Dr
1414 Alta Mira Dr, Killeen, TX 76541 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,1005005 John David Dr Unit # B
5005 John David Dr, Killeen, TX 76549 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,100408 W St John Ave Unit # A
408 W St John Ave, Nolanville, TX 76559 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,100